Corsi IBR
Convenzioni Romagna Banca
Convenzioni Riviera Eventi
Convenzioni Hotel ABC
Convenzioni AssoConsulenzeTuristiche
Convenzioni MEDIOLANUM
Convenzioni Nuova CEI
Convenzioni Emmegi
Convenzioni SGR SeGiochiRisparmi
Convenzioni STOP & PLAY
Convenzioni Inox Mare
Fase: 
Under 18 Elite Maschile - Under 18 Elite
1ª Giornata
Andrea Costa Imola IBR Angels 45-81
28/09/2017 21:00:00  
Benedetto Cento Elleppi Bologna 70-48
30/09/2017 19:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Ginnastica Fortitudo 48-75
01/10/2017 11:30:00  
Castiglione Murri Scuola Basket Ferrara 90-47
01/10/2017 15:00:00  
Basket Riccione Polisportiva Cesenatico 64-67
03/10/2017 18:30:00  
Titano San Marino Basket Lugo 82-55
01/11/2017 17:00:00  
2ª Giornata
Elleppi Bologna Andrea Costa Imola 76-63
05/10/2017 20:15:00  
IBR Angels Castiglione Murri 79-54
05/10/2017 21:00:00  
Basket Lugo Basket Riccione 80-70
08/10/2017 11:00:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Monte San Pietro 56-44
08/10/2017 11:30:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Benedetto Cento 75-57
08/10/2017 15:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Titano San Marino 48-60
09/10/2017 19:30:00  
3 Giornata Andata
Basket Riccione Scuola Basket Ferrara 63-54
12/10/2017 18:30:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Elleppi Bologna 69-55
14/10/2017 17:30:00  
Benedetto Cento Polisportiva Cesenatico 82-57
14/10/2017 19:30:00  
Castiglione Murri Andrea Costa Imola 82-37
14/10/2017 20:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Basket Lugo 49-71
15/10/2017 11:30:00  
Titano San Marino IBR Angels 74-82
18/10/2017 19:30:00  
4 Giornata Andata
Elleppi Bologna Castiglione Murri 52-71
19/10/2017 20:15:00  
IBR Angels Basket Riccione 85-45
19/10/2017 21:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Monte San Pietro 90-64
21/10/2017 16:00:00  
Basket Lugo Benedetto Cento 55-97
22/10/2017 11:00:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Ginnastica Fortitudo 58-82
22/10/2017 11:30:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Titano San Marino 51-78
23/10/2017 21:00:00  
5 Giornata Andata
Ginnastica Fortitudo Basket Lugo 63-60
25/10/2017 20:45:00  
Basket Riccione Andrea Costa Imola 96-68
27/10/2017 18:15:00  
Monte San Pietro IBR Angels 47-102
27/10/2017 20:30:00  
Benedetto Cento Scuola Basket Ferrara 95-43
28/10/2017 15:00:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Elleppi Bologna 58-66
28/10/2017 19:30:00  
Titano San Marino Castiglione Murri 62-46
29/10/2017 11:00:00  
6 Giornata Andata
Andrea Costa Imola Monte San Pietro 47-75
01/11/2017 16:15:00  
IBR Angels Benedetto Cento 85-64
02/11/2017 21:00:00  
Basket Lugo Polisportiva Cesenatico 85-58
05/11/2017 11:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Ginnastica Fortitudo 53-91
05/11/2017 11:30:00  
Elleppi Bologna Titano San Marino 57-84
07/11/2017 20:15:00  
Castiglione Murri Basket Riccione 90-77
13/12/2017 18:20:00  
7 Giornata Andata
Basket Riccione Titano San Marino 62-77
10/11/2017 18:15:00  
Basket Lugo Elleppi Bologna 44-54
12/11/2017 11:00:00  
Monte San Pietro Castiglione Murri 64-53
12/11/2017 11:30:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Scuola Basket Ferrara 50-45
12/11/2017 16:00:00  
Benedetto Cento Andrea Costa Imola 92-47
15/12/2017 20:30:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo IBR Angels 59-74
19/12/2017 21:20:00  
8 Giornata Andata
Castiglione Murri Benedetto Cento 63-52
15/11/2017 19:30:00  
Elleppi Bologna Basket Riccione 64-73
16/11/2017 20:15:00  
IBR Angels Polisportiva Cesenatico 92-49
16/11/2017 21:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Basket Lugo 46-76
18/11/2017 18:00:00  
Titano San Marino Monte San Pietro 78-48
18/11/2017 18:00:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Ginnastica Fortitudo 50-73
20/11/2017 21:00:00  
9 Giornata Andata
Basket Lugo IBR Angels 70-95
23/11/2017 21:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Elleppi Bologna 56-54
25/11/2017 16:00:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Castiglione Murri 64-43
25/11/2017 17:30:00  
Benedetto Cento Titano San Marino 70-53
25/11/2017 19:00:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Andrea Costa Imola 70-64
25/11/2017 19:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Basket Riccione 85-72
22/12/2017 20:00:00  
10 Giornata Andata
IBR Angels Scuola Basket Ferrara 70-54
30/11/2017 20:30:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Basket Lugo 60-79
30/11/2017 21:00:00  
Castiglione Murri Polisportiva Cesenatico 80-57
02/12/2017 18:30:00  
Basket Riccione Benedetto Cento 66-81
03/12/2017 18:00:00  
Titano San Marino Ginnastica Fortitudo 70-56
04/12/2017 18:30:00  
Elleppi Bologna Monte San Pietro 80-59
05/12/2017 20:15:00  
11 Giornata Andata
IBR Angels Elleppi Bologna 87-60
07/12/2017 21:00:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Basket Riccione 62-65
08/12/2017 19:45:00  
Benedetto Cento Monte San Pietro 87-50
09/12/2017 19:30:00  
Basket Lugo Castiglione Murri 69-67
10/12/2017 11:00:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Titano San Marino 53-74
12/12/2017 20:30:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Andrea Costa Imola 60-54
12/12/2017 21:00:00  
1 Giornata Ritorno
IBR Angels Andrea Costa Imola 89-20
14/12/2017 21:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Castiglione Murri 55-74
16/12/2017 18:00:00  
Basket Lugo Titano San Marino 68-70
17/12/2017 11:00:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Monte San Pietro 74-73
17/12/2017 17:30:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Basket Riccione 48-70
19/12/2017 19:30:00  
Elleppi Bologna Benedetto Cento 59-76
19/12/2017 20:15:00  
2 Giornata Ritorno
Castiglione Murri IBR Angels 46-83
09/01/2018 21:00:00  
Basket Riccione Basket Lugo 68-56
11/01/2018 19:30:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Elleppi Bologna 53-56
12/01/2018 21:00:00  
Titano San Marino Scuola Basket Ferrara 77-44
13/01/2018 19:15:00  
Benedetto Cento Ginnastica Fortitudo 64-57
13/01/2018 19:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Polisportiva Cesenatico 64-72
16/01/2018 21:00:00  
3 Giornata Ritorno
Elleppi Bologna Ginnastica Fortitudo 61-67
17/01/2018 18:50:00  
IBR Angels Titano San Marino 67-53
18/01/2018 21:00:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Castiglione Murri 38-73
18/01/2018 21:00:00  
Basket Lugo Monte San Pietro 80-53
21/01/2018 11:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Basket Riccione 49-50
21/01/2018 11:30:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Benedetto Cento 50-84
21/01/2018 17:00:00  
4 Giornata Ritorno
Titano San Marino Andrea Costa Imola 71-53
23/01/2018 19:15:00  
Castiglione Murri Elleppi Bologna 53-57
24/01/2018 19:30:00  
Basket Riccione IBR Angels 49-78
25/01/2018 18:00:00  
Benedetto Cento Basket Lugo 100-67
27/01/2018 19:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Scuola Basket Ferrara 75-61
28/01/2018 11:30:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Polisportiva Cesenatico 76-41
28/01/2018 17:30:00  
5 Giornata Ritorno
Elleppi Bologna Polisportiva Cesenatico 78-74
01/02/2018 20:15:00  
IBR Angels Monte San Pietro 90-48
01/02/2018 20:30:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Basket Riccione 52-66
01/02/2018 21:00:00  
Castiglione Murri Titano San Marino 60-66
03/02/2018 18:30:00  
Basket Lugo Ginnastica Fortitudo 78-75
04/02/2018 11:00:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Benedetto Cento 58-68
04/02/2018 16:00:00  
6 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Riccione Castiglione Murri 56-50
08/02/2018 18:30:00  
Benedetto Cento IBR Angels 73-89
08/02/2018 20:30:00  
Titano San Marino Elleppi Bologna 69-54
10/02/2018 17:00:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Basket Lugo 64-57
10/02/2018 19:30:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Scuola Basket Ferrara 75-56
11/02/2018 17:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Andrea Costa Imola 77-78
06/03/2018 20:45:00  
7 Giornata Ritorno
Elleppi Bologna Basket Lugo 79-65
15/02/2018 20:15:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara Polisportiva Cesenatico 44-80
17/02/2018 18:00:00  
Titano San Marino Basket Riccione 48-50
17/02/2018 19:15:00  
IBR Angels Ginnastica Fortitudo 61-66
19/02/2018 21:00:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Benedetto Cento 56-75
19/02/2018 21:00:00  
Castiglione Murri Monte San Pietro 87-68
21/02/2018 19:30:00  
8 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Riccione Elleppi Bologna 61-63
22/02/2018 18:15:00  
Benedetto Cento Castiglione Murri 88-47
24/02/2018 19:30:00  
Basket Lugo Scuola Basket Ferrara 64-74
25/02/2018 11:00:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Andrea Costa Imola 115-57
25/02/2018 17:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Titano San Marino 64-72
11/03/2018 11:40:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico IBR Angels 40-84
22/03/2018 19:30:00  
9 Giornata Ritorno
Andrea Costa Imola Polisportiva Cesenatico 75-64
03/03/2018 20:30:00  
Castiglione Murri Ginnastica Fortitudo 42-65
06/03/2018 21:00:00  
IBR Angels Basket Lugo 94-52
13/03/2018 21:00:00  
Titano San Marino Benedetto Cento 53-73
14/03/2018 19:30:00  
Elleppi Bologna Scuola Basket Ferrara 75-43
15/03/2018 20:15:00  
Basket Riccione Monte San Pietro 84-82
29/03/2018 19:15:00  
10 Giornata Ritorno
Benedetto Cento Basket Riccione 98-57
12/03/2018 20:30:00  
Basket Lugo Andrea Costa Imola 88-63
18/03/2018 11:00:00  
Monte San Pietro Elleppi Bologna 64-62
18/03/2018 11:30:00  
Polisportiva Cesenatico Castiglione Murri 44-66
18/03/2018 17:00:00  
Ginnastica Fortitudo Titano San Marino 61-49
18/03/2018 17:30:00  
Scuola Basket Ferrara IBR Angels 53-55
19/03/2018 19:30:00  
11 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Riccione Ginnastica Fortitudo 75-83
20/03/2018 18:30:00  
Monte San Pietro Benedetto Cento 75-101
25/03/2018 11:30:00  
Castiglione Murri Basket Lugo 95-71
25/03/2018 17:00:00  
Titano San Marino Polisportiva Cesenatico 67-71
26/03/2018 18:15:00  
Andrea Costa Imola Scuola Basket Ferrara 54-69
26/03/2018 21:00:00  
Elleppi Bologna IBR Angels 38-90
27/03/2018 20:15:00